Allozyme Drops
Allozyme Drops

Allozyme Drops

Price 23 INR/ Pack

MOQ : 100 Packs

Allozyme Drops Specification

  • Indication
  • Low platelet count, Immunity Booster
  • Life Span
  • 24 Months
  • Salt Composition
  • Herbal Extracts
  • Origin of Medicine
  • Ayurvedic
  • Dosage Form
  • Drops
  • Pacakaging (Quantity Per Box)
  • 1 bottle per box
  • Packaging Type
  • Bottle
  • Drug Type
  • Herbal
  • Ingredients
  • Papaya Leaf Extract, Giloy, Tulsi, Punarnava, Amla, Wheat Grass, Aloe Vera
  • Physical Form
  • Liquid
  • Function
  • Supports platelet count and immunity
  • Recommended For
  • Adults and children above 5 years
  • Dosage
  • As per suggestion
  • Dosage Guidelines
  • Follow as prescribed by physician
  • Suitable For
  • Children
  • Quantity
  • 30 ml
  • Storage Instructions
  • Dry Place
  • Color
  • Greenish Brown
  • Directions for Use
  • Shake well before use
  • Precautions
  • Do not exceed recommended dosage
  • Consultation
  • Medical supervision recommended for pregnant and lactating women
  • Target Audience
  • Immunity Compromised Individuals, Dengue Patients, Anemia Sufferers
  • Contraindications
  • Not for infants below 5 years of age
  • Sugar Free
  • Yes
  • Manufacturing Standard
  • GMP Certified Facility
  • Alcohol Free
  • Yes
  • Marketed By
  • Allozyme Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd
  • Side Effects
  • No known side effects when taken as recommended
  • Flavor
  • Natural Herbal Taste
 

Allozyme Drops Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Packs
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Packs Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Allozyme Drops



Discover Allozyme Drops - a top-tier Ayurvedic formulation, expertly crafted for immunity compromised individuals, dengue patients, and anemia sufferers. Featured for its dazzling blend of Papaya Leaf Extract, Giloy, Tulsi, and more, this dominant 30 ml remedy helps support platelet count and bolster immunity. Alcohol and sugar free, it is safe for both adults and children above 5 years. Buy online to experience natural herbal taste and world-class quality, GMP certified for your assurance. Add to Cart today and elevate your wellness with trusted Allozyme Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd.

Allozyme Drops: Usage, Applications & Features

Allozyme Drops are designed to support immune health and increase platelet count, suitable for children and adults above 5 years. The drops are made from pure herbal extracts and contain no alcohol or sugar, making them ideal for daily use. The primary site of application is oral-shake well and use as suggested by a physician. Its natural composition ensures safety with no known side effects, providing much-needed relief for immune-compromised conditions.


Allozyme Drops: Domestic and Export Market Reach

Allozyme Drops are manufactured in a GMP certified facility under the strictest standards, ensuring international-grade quality. Our primary domestic market is India, with robust order processing systems ensuring timely delivery. With growing demand, Allozyme Drops are now offered to export markets in Asia, GCC, and Africa. Major certifications and reliable packaging guarantee efficacy and safety worldwide. Order today to benefit from our current Offer and experience superior product care from a reputable manufacturer-supplier.


FAQ's of Allozyme Drops:


Q: How should Allozyme Drops be used for the best results?

A: Allozyme Drops should be shaken well before each use and taken orally as per your physician's instructions. Maintain the recommended dosage and consult a doctor for specific guidance.

Q: What are the main benefits of Allozyme Drops?

A: Allozyme Drops are formulated to support platelet count and boost immunity, making them especially helpful for dengue patients, anemia sufferers, and those with compromised immune function.

Q: When is it recommended to consult a physician before use?

A: Pregnant and lactating women should consult a medical professional before starting Allozyme Drops. Always follow the prescribed dosage for safe usage.

Q: Where are Allozyme Drops manufactured and supplied from?

A: Allozyme Drops are produced in a GMP-certified facility in India and marketed by Allozyme Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd, ensuring quality and authenticity.

Q: What makes Allozyme Drops suitable for daily health support?

A: The herbal, alcohol-free, and sugar-free formulation, combined with high-quality extracts like Papaya Leaf and Amla, makes Allozyme Drops a safe choice for daily immunity and platelets support.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Pharmaceutical Syrup Category

Allnac-Plus Suspension

Allnac-Plus Suspension

Price 52 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Function : Other, Antacid and antiflatulent

Packaging Type : HDPE bottle with outer carton

Origin of Medicine : India

Dosage Form : Suspension

Cough Syrup

Cough Syrup

Price 19 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Packs

Function : Other, Cough suppressant and expectorant

Packaging Type : Bottle

Origin of Medicine : India

Dosage Form : Syrup

Allozyme Plus Syrup

Allozyme Plus Syrup

Price 120 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Function : Other, Appetite Stimulant, Digestive Enzyme

Packaging Type : Bottle

Origin of Medicine : India

Dosage Form : Liquid

Allozyme Syrup

Allozyme Syrup

Price 120 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Pieces

Function : Other, Ayurvedic health tonic for overall wellbeing and blood purification

Packaging Type : Bottle

Origin of Medicine : Ayurvedic/Herbal

Dosage Form : Syrup



Back to top